- предварительная запись

расписание групповых программ (.pdf)

расписание детского клуба (.pdf)

ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС

07:15

CARDIO CROSS FORCE + STRETCH

55 мин
Багаудин Беков

YOGA

55 мин
Ранджит

ABS+STRETСH

45 мин
Наргиза

YOGA

55 мин
Ранджит

CARDIO CROSS FORCE + STRETCH

55 мин
Багаудин Беков

08:00

STRETCH

45
Наргиза

STRETCH

45

ESENTAI RUNNING CLUB


Дмитрий

09:00

Core Training + Stretch

55 мин
София

AQUA FIT

55 мин
Тамерлан

TBW

55 мин
Наргиза

AQUA FIT

55 мин
Тамерлан

МТ

55 мин
София

10:00

BODYPUMP

55 мин
Владимир, Наргиза

LATIN DANCE CLASS

55 мин
Таир

ZUMBA® FITNESS

55 мин
София

BODY COMBAT

55 мин
Аскар, Наргиза

YOGA

55 мин
Ранджит

PILATES

55 мин
Наргиза

YOGA

55 мин
Елизавета

11:00

STRETCH

45 мин

PILATES

55 мин
Аида

SHPAGAT

55 мин
София

STRETCH

45 мин
Наргиза

ABL

55 мин
Зарина

Core Training + Stretch

55 мин
Арай

ZUMBA® FITNESS

55 мин
Таир

12:00

TBW

55 мин
Зарина

RPM

55 мин
Аскар

UPPER BODY

45 мин
Зарина

YOGA

55 мин
Елизавета

UPPER BODY

45 мин
Зарина

BODY COMBAT

55 мин
Руслан, Арай

STRETCH

45 мин
Таир

13:00

ZUMBA® FITNESS

55 мин
Зарина

ABS+STRETСH

45 мин
Арай

ABL

55 мин
Зарина

FT

55 мин
Тамерлан

LATIN DANCE CLASS

55 мин
София

BODYPUMP

55 мин
Таир, Наргиза

FT

55 мин
Тамерлан

RPM

45
WEIGHT LOSS

KINESIS

45 мин
Тамерлан

RPM

45
BEGINNER

BODYPUMP

45

KINESIS

45 мин
Тамерлан

14:00

STRETCH

45 мин
Наргиза

SHPAGAT

55 мин
Тамерлан

16:00

CROSS FORCE CLIMBING KIDS


6-13 лет

GYMNASTICS KIDS (6-9)

CROSS FORCE CLIMBING KIDS


10-13 лет

CROSS FORCE CLIMBING KIDS


6-9 лет

CROSS FORCE CLIMBING KIDS


10-13 лет

HIP HOP DANCE


6-13 лет

GYMNASTICS KIDS (6-9)

17:00

MIX FIGHT


6-13 лет

GYMNASTICS JR (10-13)

YOGA (6-13)

GYMNASTICS JR (10-13)

DANCE MIX


6-13 лет

MIX FIGHT


6-13 лет

MIX FIGHT


6-13 лет

18:15

LATIN DANCE CLASS

45 мин
Таир

PILATES

45 мин
Зарина

Core Training + Stretch

55 мин
Тамерлан

МТ

45 мин
Арай

UPPER BODY

45

RPM

45 мин
BEGINNER

RPM

45
WEIGHT LOSS

LATIN DANCE CLASS

45

19:00

BODYPUMP

55 мин
Александр, Арай

RPM

55 мин
Александр

HIP-HOP CLASS

55 мин
Тамерлан

ZUMBA® FITNESS

55 мин
Таир

ABL

45

BOXING

55 мин
Руслан

BODY COMBAT

55 мин
Даурен, Зарина

CROSS FORCE FUNCTIONAL

55 мин
Дмитрий

RPM

55 мин
Даурен

BOXING

55 мин
Руслан

CROSS FORCE ATHLETIC

45

BOXING

55 мин
Руслан

KINESIS

45 мин
Арай

CROSS FORCE METCON

45

STRONG®

45

20:00

SHPAGAT

55 мин
Таир

YOGA

55 мин
Елизавета

ABS+STRETСH

45 мин
Тамерлан

SHPAGAT

55 мин
Арай

YOGA

55 мин
Елизавета

STRIP DANCE

45