- предварительная запись

расписание групповых программ (.pdf)

расписание детского клуба (.pdf)

ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС

07:15

CARDIO CROSS FORCE + STRETCH

55 мин
Сауат

YOGA

55 мин
Ранджит

CXWORX + STRETCH

45 мин
Арай

YOGA

55 мин
Ранджит

CARDIO CROSS FORCE + STRETCH

55 мин
Багаудин Беков

ESENTAI RUNNING CLUB


Дмитрий

08:00

STRETCH

45
Ирина

YOGA

55
Асия

STRETCH

45

09:00

CXWORX

45 мин
Ирина

AQUA FIT

55 мин
Наргиза

TBW

55 мин
Наргиза

AQUA FIT

55 мин
Наргиза

LES MILLS BARRE

55 мин
София

YOGA

55
Асия

Mr&Ms Summer OUTDOOR

45 мин

KINESIS

45 мин
Арай

10:00

BODYPUMP

55 мин
Владимир, Наргиза

LATIN DANCE CLASS

55 мин
Таир

ZUMBA® FITNESS

55 мин
София

BODY COMBAT

55 мин
Аскар, Наргиза

YOGA

55 мин
Ранджит

PILATES

55 мин
Наргиза

YOGA

55 мин
Елизавета

11:00

STRETCH

45 мин

PILATES

55 мин
Аида

SHPAGAT

55 мин
София

STRETCH

45 мин
Наргиза

ABL

55 мин
Зарина

CXWORX

45 мин
Наргиза

ZUMBA® FITNESS

55 мин
Таир

AQUA FIT

45 мин

12:00

TBW

55 мин
Зарина

RPM

55 мин
Аскар

UPPER BODY

45 мин
Зарина

YOGA

55 мин
Елизавета

UPPER BODY

45 мин
Зарина

BODY COMBAT

55 мин
Руслан, Арай

STRETCH

45 мин
Таир

13:00

ZUMBA® FITNESS

55 мин
Зарина

CXWORX + STRETCH

45 мин
Софья

ABL

55 мин
Зарина

BODYPUMP

45

DANCE MIX


София

BODYPUMP

55 мин
Витамикаэль, Илона

FT

55 мин
Тамерлан

RPM

45
WEIGHT LOSS

KINESIS

45 мин
Тамерлан

RPM

45
BEGINNER

TREKKING

45 мин
Дмитрий

KINESIS

45 мин
Тамерлан

TREKKING

45 мин
Дмитрий

FUNCTIONAL STEP

45 мин
Ирина

14:00

STRETCH

45 мин
Илона

SHPAGAT

55 мин
Тамерлан

16:00

CROSS FORCE CLIMBING KIDS


6-13 лет

GYMNASTICS KIDS (6-9)

CROSS FORCE CLIMBING KIDS


10-13 лет

CROSS FORCE CLIMBING KIDS


6-9 лет

CROSS FORCE CLIMBING KIDS


10-13 лет

HIP HOP DANCE


6-13 лет

GYMNASTICS KIDS (6-9)

17:00

MIX FIGHT


6-13 лет

GYMNASTICS JR (10-13)

YOGA (6-13)

GYMNASTICS JR (10-13)

DANCE MIX


6-13 лет

MIX FIGHT


6-13 лет

MIX FIGHT


6-13 лет

18:15

LATIN DANCE CLASS

45 мин
Таир

PILATES

45 мин
Зарина

LES MILLS BARRE

55 мин
Таир

CXWORX

45 мин
Арай

UPPER BODY

45

RPM

45 мин
BEGINNER

RPM

45
WEIGHT LOSS

LATIN DANCE CLASS

45

19:00

BODYPUMP

55 мин
Александр, Арай

RPM

55 мин
Александр

STRONG®

55 мин
Таир, Ирина

ZUMBA® FITNESS

55 мин
Таир

ABL

45

BOXING

55 мин
Руслан

BODY COMBAT

55 мин
Даурен, Зарина

CROSS FORCE FUNCTIONAL

55 мин
Дмитрий

RPM

55 мин
Даурен

BOXING

55 мин
Руслан

CROSS FORCE ATHLETIC

45

BOXING

55 мин
Руслан

KINESIS

45 мин
Арай

CROSS FORCE METCON

45

STRONG®

45

20:00

SHPAGAT

55 мин
Таир

YOGA

55 мин
Елизавета

CXWORX + STRETCH

45 мин
Таир

SHPAGAT

55 мин
Арай

YOGA

55 мин
Елизавета

STRIP DANCE

45