- предварительная запись

расписание групповых программ (.pdf)

ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС

07:15

DUATHLON


Сауат

YOGA

55 мин
Ранджит

45 мин
Раушан

YOGA

55 мин
Ранджит

DUATHLON


Сауат

YOGA

55 мин
Асия

08:00

STRETCH

45 мин
Ирина

YOGA

55 мин
Елизавета

STRETCH

45 мин
Раушан

ESENTAI RUNNING CLUB


Дмитрий

09:00

45 мин
Руслан

AQUA FIT

45 мин
Асия

TBW

55 мин
Асия

AQUA FIT

45 мин
Тамерлан

55 мин
Раушан

YOGA

55 мин
Ранджит

10:00

BODYPUMP

55 мин
Ирина, Владимир

55 мин
Рината

ZUMBA

55 мин
Асия

BODY COMBAT

55 мин
Аскар, Зарина

YOGA

55 мин
Асия

PILATES

55 мин
Наргиза

YOGA

55 мин
Асия

11:00

STRETCH

45 мин
Наргиза

PILATES

55 мин
Асия

45 мин
Асия

STRETCH

45 мин
Наргиза

ABL

55 мин
Асия

55 мин
Рината

ZUMBA

55 мин
София

AQUA FIT

45 мин
Тамерлан

12:00

TBW

55 мин
Зарина

RPM

55 мин
Аскар

UPPER BODY

45 мин
Зарина

YOGA

55 мин
Елизавета

UPPER BODY

45 мин
Асия

BODY COMBAT

55 мин
Тамерлан, Ирина

STRETCH

45 мин
София

55 мин
Зарина

13:00

ZUMBA

55 мин
Зарина

45 мин
Асия

ABL

55 мин
Зарина

BODYPUMP

55 мин
Тамерлан, София


София

BODYPUMP

55 мин
Тамерлан, Илона

FT

55 мин
Тамерлан

RPM

55 мин
Сауат

45 мин
Климент

45 мин
Климент

RPM

55 мин
Сауат

BOXING

55 мин
Арман

PILATES

55 мин
Асия

14:00

STRETCH

45 мин
Илона

SPLIT

55 мин
Тамерлан


Эмиль

16:00


6-13 лет


6-13 лет


6-13 лет


6-13 лет


София


6-13


6-13 лет

17:00


6-13


6-13 лет


6-13


6-13 лет


6-13 лет

18:15

55 мин
Асия

PILATES

55 мин
Зарина

55 мин
София

45 мин
Тамерлан

UPPER BODY

45 мин
Раушан

RPM

55 мин
Арай

RPM

55 мин
Арай

55 мин
София

55 мин
Бек-Али

55 мин
Бек-Али

55 мин
Бек-Али

19:00

BODYPUMP

55 мин
Сауат, Арай

RPM

55 мин
Тамирлан

ZUMBA

55 мин
София

BODY COMBAT

55 мин
Даурен, Ирина

ABL

45 мин
Раушан

BOXING

55 мин
Руслан

BODY COMBAT

55 мин
Даурен, Зарина

CROSS FORCE

55 мин
Тамерлан

RPM

55 мин
Витамикаэль

BOXING

55 мин
Руслан

CROSS FORCE

55 мин
Максим

BOXING

55 мин
Арман

BOXING

55 мин
Руслан

CIRCLE TRAINIG


Рината

CROSS FORCE

55 мин
Максим

PILATES

55 мин
Асия

BOXING

55 мин
Арман

20:00

45 мин
Асия

YOGA

55 мин
Ирина

STRETCH

45 мин
Мария

SPLIT

55 мин
Рината

YOGA

55 мин
Елизавета


Эмиль


Эмиль
WhatsApp